Jeremy McClelland

Jeremy McClelland

AVP for Facilities Development & Sustainability

Matt Jordan

Matt Jordan

Director - Risk Management/Environmental Health & Safety

Sheree Srader

Sheree Srader

Director Planning and Construction Services

Michelle Ertzberger

Michelle Ertzberger

Assistant Director Administrative Services

Daniel McKinley

Daniel McKinley

Assistant Director - Maintenance and Operations

Whitney Brand

Whitney Brand

Academic Scheduler

Michael Brooks

Michael Brooks

Move Crew Superintendent

Sean Connors

Sean Connors

Grounds Superintendent

Jason Lawler

Jason Lawler

Superintendent - HVAC

Andrew Powell

Andrew Powell

Construction Project Manager

Mike Speir

Mike Speir

Manager of Business Operations

Ineke Abunawass

Ineke Abunawass

Environmental & Safety Coordinator

Christopher Bradford, GCPA

Christopher Bradford, GCPA

Fleet & Materials Coordinator

Debbie Cook

Debbie Cook

Department Assistant

Jessica Hanson

Jessica Hanson

Administrative Support

Jordan Hardeman

Jordan Hardeman

Vehicle Shop

Amy Hollingsworth

Amy Hollingsworth

Work Information Specialist

Christi Inglis

Christi Inglis

Staff Architect

Allen McManus

Allen McManus

Project Manager

Amanda Skinner

Amanda Skinner

Procurement Agent

Nicole-Marie Asaro

Nicole-Marie Asaro

Custodial

Reyna Cuadra Marenco

Reyna Cuadra Marenco

Custodial

Daisy Escobar

Daisy Escobar

Custodial

Marisa Ihus

Marisa Ihus

Custodial

Donna McClure

Donna McClure

Custodial

Ali Mohammed

Ali Mohammed

Custodial

Virginia Satterwhite

Virginia Satterwhite

Custodial

Robin Shaffergaines

Robin Shaffergaines

Custodial

Derrick Slaughter

Derrick Slaughter

Custodial

Noreen Spence

Noreen Spence

Custodial

Alexandra Suarez

Alexandra Suarez

Custodial

Gloria Walker

Gloria Walker

Custodial

Calvin Worthy

Calvin Worthy

Custodial

Ralph Brooks

Ralph Brooks

Maintenance & Operations

Terry Davis

Terry Davis

Maintenance & Operations

Jesus Gonzalez

Jesus Gonzalez

Maintenance & Operations

Matthew Harlowe

Matthew Harlowe

Maintenance & Operations

Justin Henderson

Justin Henderson

Maintenance & Operations

Bradley Hobgood

Bradley Hobgood

Maintenance & Operations

Dale Horton

Dale Horton

Maintenance & Operations

Daniel Kendrick

Daniel Kendrick

Maintenance & Operations

Bill Lawson

Bill Lawson

Maintenance & Operations

Clayton Mitchell

Clayton Mitchell

Maintenance & Operations

Randall Nicholson

Randall Nicholson

Maintenance & Operations

William Nolen

William Nolen

Maintenance & Operations

Clifton Phillips

Clifton Phillips

Maintenance & Operations

Robert Ratzlaff

Robert Ratzlaff

Maintenance & Operations

Corbett Standridge

Corbett Standridge

Maintenance & Operations

Luis Vega

Luis Vega

Maintenance & Operations

Jacob Bruce

Jacob Bruce

Vehicle Shop

Chris Dukes

Chris Dukes

Landscape & Grounds

Hayden Farmer

Hayden Farmer

Landscape & Grounds

Zachary Green

Zachary Green

Landscape & Grounds

Michael Hermann

Michael Hermann

Landscape & Grounds

Bradley Horton

Bradley Horton

Landscape & Grounds

Steve Jackson

Steve Jackson

Landscape & Grounds

Jeffrey Jones

Jeffrey Jones

Landscape & Grounds

Bradley Kilgore

Bradley Kilgore

Landscape & Grounds

Facilities Complex
Office Hours:
Mon - Fri 6:30 - 3:00
John Leeds

John Leeds

Landscape & Grounds

Charles Pope

Charles Pope

Landscape & Grounds

Facilities and Grounds
Sarah Pruvenok

Sarah Pruvenok

Landscape & Grounds

Lucas Skinner

Lucas Skinner

Landscape & Grounds

George Smith

George Smith

Landscape & Grounds

Lisa Todd

Lisa Todd

Landscape & Grounds

Kenneth Toole

Kenneth Toole

Landscape & Grounds

Dewey Welch

Dewey Welch

Landscape & Grounds

Toby Wilkinson

Toby Wilkinson

Landscape & Grounds